Difference between revisions of "Template:TelegraphAveCrownPseudoCupPostseason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating Telegraph Ave Crown Crown postseason table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Telegraph Ave Crown Crown postseason table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Season | !Season | ||
!Postseason Wins | !Postseason Wins | ||
| − | !Postseason | + | !Postseason Points |
!Postseason Crown Winner | !Postseason Crown Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:36, 17 February 2022
| Pseudo Cup Postseason Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Postseason Wins | Postseason Points | Postseason Crown Winner |
| S17 | |
|
Oakland Bees |
| S23 | |
|
Oakland Bees |