Difference between revisions of "Template:HellmouthIICupHotFireTitleTable"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating title template for HellmouthII Cup Hot League Fire Division to season 16 from pywikibot.) |
m (Updating title template for Hellmouth II Cup Hot League Fire Division to season 16 from pywikibot.) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 1|S1]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#4) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#4) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 26-23 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 26-23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 2|S2]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FFF}}; color:#272B30;" | Fargo Flea Flickers (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FFF}}; color:#272B30;" | Fargo Flea Flickers (#2) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FFF}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FFF}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 3|S3]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 4|S4]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 31-18 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 31-18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 5|S5]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|VV}}; color:#272B30;" | Vegas Vampires (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|VV}}; color:#272B30;" | Vegas Vampires (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|VV}}; color:#272B30;" | 30-19 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|VV}}; color:#272B30;" | 30-19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 6|S6]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|VV}}; color:#272B30;" | Vegas Vampires (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|VV}}; color:#272B30;" | Vegas Vampires (#2) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|VV}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|VV}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 7|S7]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#2) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 29-20 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 29-20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 8|S8]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 9|S9]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 35-14 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 35-14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 10|S10]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 35-14 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 35-14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 11|S11]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#2) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 12|S12]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#2) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 30-19 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 30-19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 13|S13]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 29-20 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 29-20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 14|S14]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#2) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 31-18 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 31-18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 15|S15]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 16|S16]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#2) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 30-19 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 30-19 | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
| − | [[Category: | + | [[Category:Hellmouth II Cup]] |
[[Category:Update Each Season]] | [[Category:Update Each Season]] | ||
[[Category:Leagues Table Template]] | [[Category:Leagues Table Template]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 00:30, 9 October 2023
| Season | Division Title Winner | Season W-L Record |
|---|---|---|
| S1 | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#4) | 26-23 |
| S2 | Fargo Flea Flickers (#2) | 27-22 |
| S3 | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | 27-22 |
| S4 | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#1) | 31-18 |
| S5 | Vegas Vampires (#1) | 30-19 |
| S6 | Vegas Vampires (#2) | 28-21 |
| S7 | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#2) | 29-20 |
| S8 | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | 28-21 |
| S9 | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | 35-14 |
| S10 | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | 35-14 |
| S11 | Detroit Grape Chews (#2) | 27-22 |
| S12 | Milwaukee Flamingos (#2) | 30-19 |
| S13 | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#1) | 29-20 |
| S14 | Detroit Grape Chews (#2) | 31-18 |
| S15 | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | 28-21 |
| S16 | Detroit Grape Chews (#2) | 30-19 |