Difference between revisions of "Template:HellmouthIICupColdPennantTable"
From Golly.Life Wiki
(Updating pennant template for HellmouthII Cup Cold League to season 16 from pywikibot.) |
m (Updating pennant template for Hellmouth II Cup Cold League to season 16 from pywikibot.) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 1|S1]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SLC}}; color:#272B30;" | Salt Lake Turbulence (#4) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SLC}}; color:#272B30;" | Salt Lake Turbulence (#4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 2|S2]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SAC}}; color:#272B30;" | Sacramento Boot Lickers (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SAC}}; color:#272B30;" | Sacramento Boot Lickers (#3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 3|S3]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BPT}}; color:#272B30;" | Baltimore Piano Tuners (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BPT}}; color:#272B30;" | Baltimore Piano Tuners (#2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 4|S4]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | Tucson Butchers (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | Tucson Butchers (#1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 5|S5]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|LBFB}}; color:#272B30;" | Long Beach Flightless Birds (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|LBFB}}; color:#272B30;" | Long Beach Flightless Birds (#3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 6|S6]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | Tucson Butchers (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | Tucson Butchers (#2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 7|S7]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|ABQ}}; color:#272B30;" | Albuquerque Solarpunks (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|ABQ}}; color:#272B30;" | Albuquerque Solarpunks (#3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 8|S8]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|ABQ}}; color:#272B30;" | Albuquerque Solarpunks (#4) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|ABQ}}; color:#272B30;" | Albuquerque Solarpunks (#4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 9|S9]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|LBFB}}; color:#272B30;" | Long Beach Flightless Birds (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|LBFB}}; color:#272B30;" | Long Beach Flightless Birds (#2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 10|S10]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FF}}; color:#272B30;" | Phoenix Freshrolls (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FF}}; color:#272B30;" | Phoenix Freshrolls (#3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 11|S11]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | Tucson Butchers (#4) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | Tucson Butchers (#4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 12|S12]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FF}}; color:#272B30;" | Phoenix Freshrolls (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FF}}; color:#272B30;" | Phoenix Freshrolls (#3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 13|S13]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | Elko Astronauts (#4) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | Elko Astronauts (#4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 14|S14]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|ABQ}}; color:#272B30;" | Albuquerque Solarpunks (#4) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|ABQ}}; color:#272B30;" | Albuquerque Solarpunks (#4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 15|S15]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|ABQ}}; color:#272B30;" | Albuquerque Solarpunks (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|ABQ}}; color:#272B30;" | Albuquerque Solarpunks (#2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 16|S16]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SAC}}; color:#272B30;" | Sacramento Boot Lickers (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SAC}}; color:#272B30;" | Sacramento Boot Lickers (#3) | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
| − | [[Category: | + | [[Category:Hellmouth II Cup]] |
[[Category:Update Each Season]] | [[Category:Update Each Season]] | ||
[[Category:Leagues Table Template]] | [[Category:Leagues Table Template]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 00:30, 9 October 2023
| Season | League Pennant Winner |
|---|---|
| S1 | Salt Lake Turbulence (#4) |
| S2 | Sacramento Boot Lickers (#3) |
| S3 | Baltimore Piano Tuners (#2) |
| S4 | Tucson Butchers (#1) |
| S5 | Long Beach Flightless Birds (#3) |
| S6 | Tucson Butchers (#2) |
| S7 | Albuquerque Solarpunks (#3) |
| S8 | Albuquerque Solarpunks (#4) |
| S9 | Long Beach Flightless Birds (#2) |
| S10 | Phoenix Freshrolls (#3) |
| S11 | Tucson Butchers (#4) |
| S12 | Phoenix Freshrolls (#3) |
| S13 | Elko Astronauts (#4) |
| S14 | Albuquerque Solarpunks (#4) |
| S15 | Albuquerque Solarpunks (#2) |
| S16 | Sacramento Boot Lickers (#3) |