Difference between revisions of "Template:HellmouthIICupHotPennantTable"
From Golly.Life Wiki
(Updating pennant template for HellmouthII Cup Hot League to season 16 from pywikibot.) |
m (Updating pennant template for Hellmouth II Cup Hot League to season 16 from pywikibot.) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 1|S1]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#4) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 2|S2]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FFF}}; color:#272B30;" | Fargo Flea Flickers (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FFF}}; color:#272B30;" | Fargo Flea Flickers (#2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 3|S3]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FFF}}; color:#272B30;" | Fargo Flea Flickers (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FFF}}; color:#272B30;" | Fargo Flea Flickers (#2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 4|S4]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | Jersey OSHA Violations (#4) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | Jersey OSHA Violations (#4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 5|S5]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SGE}}; color:#272B30;" | Sugar Grove Eavesdroppers (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SGE}}; color:#272B30;" | Sugar Grove Eavesdroppers (#2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 6|S6]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | Jersey OSHA Violations (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | Jersey OSHA Violations (#1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 7|S7]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#4) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 8|S8]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SGE}}; color:#272B30;" | Sugar Grove Eavesdroppers (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SGE}}; color:#272B30;" | Sugar Grove Eavesdroppers (#3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 9|S9]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 10|S10]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | Jersey OSHA Violations (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | Jersey OSHA Violations (#3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 11|S11]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | Boylston Boogers (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | Boylston Boogers (#3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 12|S12]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | Alewife Arsonists (#4) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | Alewife Arsonists (#4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 13|S13]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | Alewife Arsonists (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | Alewife Arsonists (#3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 14|S14]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | Delaware Corporate Shells (#4) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | Delaware Corporate Shells (#4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 15|S15]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | Alewife Arsonists (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | Alewife Arsonists (#2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 16|S16]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | Jersey OSHA Violations (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | Jersey OSHA Violations (#1) | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
| − | [[Category: | + | [[Category:Hellmouth II Cup]] |
[[Category:Update Each Season]] | [[Category:Update Each Season]] | ||
[[Category:Leagues Table Template]] | [[Category:Leagues Table Template]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 00:30, 9 October 2023
| Season | League Pennant Winner |
|---|---|
| S1 | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#4) |
| S2 | Fargo Flea Flickers (#2) |
| S3 | Fargo Flea Flickers (#2) |
| S4 | Jersey OSHA Violations (#4) |
| S5 | Sugar Grove Eavesdroppers (#2) |
| S6 | Jersey OSHA Violations (#1) |
| S7 | Milwaukee Flamingos (#4) |
| S8 | Sugar Grove Eavesdroppers (#3) |
| S9 | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#3) |
| S10 | Jersey OSHA Violations (#3) |
| S11 | Boylston Boogers (#3) |
| S12 | Alewife Arsonists (#4) |
| S13 | Alewife Arsonists (#3) |
| S14 | Delaware Corporate Shells (#4) |
| S15 | Alewife Arsonists (#2) |
| S16 | Jersey OSHA Violations (#1) |