Difference between revisions of "Template:ToroidalCupRecords PostseasonShutouts"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating Toroidal Cup length record from pywikibot) |
m (Updating Toroidal Cup postseason shutouts from pywikibot) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FWPT}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FWPT}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FWPT}}; color:#272B30;" | Ft. Worth Piano Tuners | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|FWPT}}; color:#272B30;" | Ft. Worth Piano Tuners | ||
| − | | | + | | {{ToroidalGame|4a460108-ae96-4444-8327-1f99dbcd475c}} |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2 | | style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | Tucson Butchers | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | Tucson Butchers | ||
| − | | | + | | {{ToroidalGame|40c5138b-b4df-465e-9160-18f6450edefc}} |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 05:20, 17 November 2023
| Rank | Season | Game | Generations | Winner | Score | L Score | Loser | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S18 | Game 2, Cold League Division Series 1 | 1,673 | Seattle Sneakers | 652 | 0 | Ft. Worth Piano Tuners | |
| 2 | S10 | Game 4, Toroidal Cup | 1,554 | Milwaukee Flamingos | 255 | 0 | Tucson Butchers |