Difference between revisions of "Template:FortyNinerCrownStarVCupSeason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
(Updating Forty Niner Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Forty Niner Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star V/Season 1|S1]] | | [[Star V/Season 1|S1]] | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 1 - 1 {{TeamLogo|MVM}} |
| − | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 1,049 - 1,843 {{TeamLogo|MVM}} |
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MVM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MVM}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MVM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MVM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Star V/Season 2|S2]] |
| + | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 1 - 1 {{TeamLogo|MVM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 52 - 206 {{TeamLogo|MVM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MVM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MVM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star V/Season 3|S3]] | | [[Star V/Season 3|S3]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 0 - 1 {{TeamLogo|MVM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 130 - 977 {{TeamLogo|MVM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MVM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MVM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Star V/Season 4|S4]] | ||
| {{TeamLogo|ST}} 1 - 0 {{TeamLogo|MVM}} | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 1 - 0 {{TeamLogo|MVM}} | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 60 - 16 {{TeamLogo|MVM}} |
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|ST}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|ST}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|ST}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|ST}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Star V/Season 5|S5]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 1 - 1 {{TeamLogo|MVM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 622 - 868 {{TeamLogo|MVM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MVM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MVM}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 00:45, 22 March 2025
| Star V Cup Regular Season Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Wins | Points | Crown Winner |
| S1 | |
|
Mountain View Miners |
| S2 | |
|
Mountain View Miners |
| S3 | |
|
Mountain View Miners |
| S4 | |
|
Sutro Tower |
| S5 | |
|
Mountain View Miners |