Difference between revisions of "Template:TelegraphAveCrownStarVCupSeason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating Telegraph Ave Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Telegraph Ave Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[Star V/Season 1|S1]] | | [[Star V/Season 1|S1]] | ||
| {{TeamLogo|OB}} 1 - 0 {{TeamLogo|BBR}} | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} 1 - 0 {{TeamLogo|BBR}} | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} 39 - 22 {{TeamLogo|BBR}} |
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star V/Season 2|S2]] | | [[Star V/Season 2|S2]] | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} 1 - 2 {{TeamLogo|BBR}} |
| − | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} 631 - 241 {{TeamLogo|BBR}} |
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BBR}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BBR}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BBR}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BBR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star V/Season 3|S3]] | | [[Star V/Season 3|S3]] | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} 0 - 1 {{TeamLogo|BBR}} |
| − | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} 5 - 467 {{TeamLogo|BBR}} |
| − | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor| | + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BBR}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BBR}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star V/Season 4|S4]] | | [[Star V/Season 4|S4]] | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} 1 - | + | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} 1 - 0 {{TeamLogo|BBR}} |
| − | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} 88 - 36 {{TeamLogo|BBR}} |
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star V/Season 5|S5]] | | [[Star V/Season 5|S5]] | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} 0 | + | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} 1 - 0 {{TeamLogo|BBR}} |
| − | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} 0 | + | | {{TeamLogo|OB}} 868 - 0 {{TeamLogo|BBR}} |
| − | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor| | + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OB}} |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 00:49, 22 March 2025
| Star V Cup Regular Season Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Wins | Points | Crown Winner |
| S1 | |
|
Oakland Bees |
| S2 | |
|
Berkeley Brutalists |
| S3 | |
|
Berkeley Brutalists |
| S4 | |
|
Oakland Bees |
| S5 | |
|
Oakland Bees |