Difference between revisions of "Template:FlypaperCrownStarVCupSeason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
(Updating Flypaper Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Flypaper Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star V/Season 1|S1]] | | [[Star V/Season 1|S1]] | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|VB}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|VB}} 1 - 3 {{TeamLogo|SJA}} |
| − | | {{TeamLogo|VB}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|VB}} 278 - 342 {{TeamLogo|SJA}} |
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SJA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|SJA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SJA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|SJA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star V/Season 2|S2]] | | [[Star V/Season 2|S2]] | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|VB}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|VB}} 1 - 1 {{TeamLogo|SJA}} |
| − | | {{TeamLogo|VB}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|VB}} 116 - 40 {{TeamLogo|SJA}} |
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|VB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|VB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|VB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|VB}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | colspan="4" style="line-height:15px;" | | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Star V/Season 5|S5]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|VB}} 1 - 1 {{TeamLogo|SJA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|VB}} 751 - 903 {{TeamLogo|SJA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SJA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|SJA}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 00:50, 22 March 2025
| Star V Cup Regular Season Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Wins | Points | Crown Winner |
| S1 | |
|
San Jose Avionics |
| S2 | |
|
Vallejo Barnstormers |
| S5 | |
|
San Jose Avionics |