Difference between revisions of "Template:DragonCupRecords AllTime LosingStreaks"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating Dragon Cup winning/losing streaks record (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Dragon Cup winning/losing streaks record (from pywikibot)) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Season | !Season | ||
!Days | !Days | ||
| − | ! | + | !Points |
| − | !Opp | + | !Opp Points |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Season 1|S1]] | | [[Season 1|S1]] | ||
| 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21 | | 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21 | ||
| − | | 265,654 | + | | style="text-align: center;" | 265,654 |
| − | | 338,932 | + | | style="text-align: center;" | 338,932 |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[Season 1|S1]] | | [[Season 1|S1]] | ||
| 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 | | 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 | ||
| − | | 197,278 | + | | style="text-align: center;" | 197,278 |
| − | | 297,161 | + | | style="text-align: center;" | 297,161 |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| [[Season 1|S1]] | | [[Season 1|S1]] | ||
| 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 | | 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 | ||
| − | | 103,579 | + | | style="text-align: center;" | 103,579 |
| − | | 161,621 | + | | style="text-align: center;" | 161,621 |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[Season 1|S1]] | | [[Season 1|S1]] | ||
| 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 | | 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 | ||
| − | | 183,020 | + | | style="text-align: center;" | 183,020 |
| − | | 264,847 | + | | style="text-align: center;" | 264,847 |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| [[Season 1|S1]] | | [[Season 1|S1]] | ||
| 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26 | | 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26 | ||
| − | | 116,980 | + | | style="text-align: center;" | 116,980 |
| − | | 179,529 | + | | style="text-align: center;" | 179,529 |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| [[Season 1|S1]] | | [[Season 1|S1]] | ||
| 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41 | | 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41 | ||
| − | | 113,658 | + | | style="text-align: center;" | 113,658 |
| − | | 207,044 | + | | style="text-align: center;" | 207,044 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:42, 21 October 2021
| Rank | Length | Team | Season | Days | Points | Opp Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 L | Moss Landing Daredevils | S1 | 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21 | 265,654 | 338,932 |
| 2 | 9 L | Freedom Fries | S1 | 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 | 197,278 | 297,161 |
| 3 | 6 L | San Jose Avionics | S1 | 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 | 103,579 | 161,621 |
| 3 | 6 L | Sand City Sidewinders | S1 | 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 | 183,020 | 264,847 |
| 3 | 6 L | Richmond Slicks | S1 | 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26 | 116,980 | 179,529 |
| 3 | 6 L | Vallejo Barnstormers | S1 | 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41 | 113,658 | 207,044 |