Difference between revisions of "Template:BayBridgeCrownDragonCupSeason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
(Updating Bay Bridge Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Bay Bridge Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[Dragon/Season 1|S1]] | | [[Dragon/Season 1|S1]] | ||
| {{TeamLogo|ST}} 1 - 5 {{TeamLogo|OB}} | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 1 - 5 {{TeamLogo|OB}} | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 138,129 - 155,395 {{TeamLogo|OB}} |
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon/Season 2|S2]] | | [[Dragon/Season 2|S2]] | ||
| {{TeamLogo|ST}} 2 - 4 {{TeamLogo|OB}} | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 2 - 4 {{TeamLogo|OB}} | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 117,518 - 144,134 {{TeamLogo|OB}} |
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Dragon/Season 4|S4]] | | [[Dragon/Season 4|S4]] | ||
| {{TeamLogo|ST}} 3 - 4 {{TeamLogo|OB}} | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 3 - 4 {{TeamLogo|OB}} | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|ST}} 147,744 - 143,076 {{TeamLogo|OB}} |
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OB}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:24, 13 November 2021
| Dragon Cup Regular Season Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Wins | Runs | Crown Winner |
| S1 | |
|
Oakland Bees |
| S2 | |
|
Oakland Bees |
| S3 | |
|
(No matches) |
| S4 | |
|
Oakland Bees |