Difference between revisions of "Template:PrivateEyeCrownPseudoCupPostseason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating Private Eye Crown Crown postseason table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Private Eye Crown Crown postseason table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Season | !Season | ||
!Postseason Wins | !Postseason Wins | ||
| − | !Postseason | + | !Postseason Points |
!Postseason Crown Winner | !Postseason Crown Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:41, 20 December 2021
| Pseudo Cup Postseason Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Postseason Wins | Postseason Points | Postseason Crown Winner |
| S6 | |
|
Aptos Investigators |
| S7 | |
|
Aptos Investigators |
| S13 | |
|
Aptos Investigators |
| S20 | |
|
Aptos Investigators |
| S22 | |
|
Aptos Investigators |