Difference between revisions of "Template:ToroidalCupRecords SeasonShutouts"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating Toroidal Cup length record from pywikibot) |
m (Updating Toroidal Cup shutouts from pywikibot) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | Boylston Boogers | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | Boylston Boogers | ||
| − | | | + | | {{ToroidalGame|8bff25c4-a4ea-42dd-924d-c870f3534806}} |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2 | | style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | Tucson Butchers | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | Tucson Butchers | ||
| − | | | + | | {{ToroidalGame|cded5ca9-98c0-4f56-ad09-b2c4e57d8df5}} |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 3 | | style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SS}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SS}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SS}}; color:#272B30;" | Seattle Sneakers | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SS}}; color:#272B30;" | Seattle Sneakers | ||
| − | | | + | | {{ToroidalGame|8e34c676-79d2-4e89-8783-b50d270722fd}} |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 4 | | style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews | ||
| − | | | + | | {{ToroidalGame|911dcd7e-7a8a-43c6-8ca0-86ca48eec895}} |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5 | | style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|LIL}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|LIL}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|LIL}}; color:#272B30;" | Louisville Illusionists | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|LIL}}; color:#272B30;" | Louisville Illusionists | ||
| − | | | + | | {{ToroidalGame|ed875ed9-286f-485b-b8c2-482a00bf6fcf}} |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 6 | | style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews | ||
| − | | | + | | {{ToroidalGame|a782eca9-b512-40df-bfe4-1101f04b7161}} |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 7 | | style="text-align:center;" | 7 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|ABQ}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|ABQ}}; color:#272B30;" | 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|ABQ}}; color:#272B30;" | Albuquerque Solarpunks | | style="text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|ABQ}}; color:#272B30;" | Albuquerque Solarpunks | ||
| − | | | + | | {{ToroidalGame|3d206b5e-2ba0-43e6-b527-65c24a263f2f}} |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 05:20, 17 November 2023
| Rank | Season | Day | Generations | Winner | Score | L Score | Loser | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S5 | 7 | 2,778 | Sugar Grove Eavesdroppers | 651 | 0 | Boylston Boogers | |
| 2 | S2 | 8 | 1,158 | Long Beach Flightless Birds | 599 | 0 | Tucson Butchers | |
| 3 | S12 | 9 | 1,086 | Baltimore Texas | 593 | 0 | Seattle Sneakers | |
| 4 | S5 | 1 | 2,811 | Alewife Arsonists | 552 | 0 | Detroit Grape Chews | |
| 5 | S23 | 1 | 2,293 | Tucson Butchers | 525 | 0 | Louisville Illusionists | |
| 6 | S22 | 1 | 1,230 | Sugar Grove Eavesdroppers | 483 | 0 | Detroit Grape Chews | |
| 7 | S21 | 9 | 1,506 | Alewife Arsonists | 465 | 0 | Albuquerque Solarpunks |