Difference between revisions of "Template:HellmouthCupHotFireTitleTable"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating title template for Hellmouth Cup Hot League Fire Division to season 24 from pywikibot.) |
m (Updating title template for Hellmouth Cup Hot League Fire Division to season 24 from pywikibot.) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 1|S1]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 2|S2]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#3) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 26-23 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 26-23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 3|S3]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 4|S4]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#2) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 5|S5]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 6|S6]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 29-20 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 29-20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 7|S7]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | Delaware Corporate Shells (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | Delaware Corporate Shells (#3) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 8|S8]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 29-20 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 29-20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 9|S9]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 10|S10]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | Delaware Corporate Shells (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | Delaware Corporate Shells (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 11|S11]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#4) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#4) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 24-25 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 24-25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 12|S12]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#4) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#4) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 13|S13]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#2) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 14|S14]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#3) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 26-23 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 26-23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 15|S15]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 28-21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 16|S16]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | Delaware Corporate Shells (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | Delaware Corporate Shells (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | 29-20 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | 29-20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 17|S17]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SGE}}; color:#272B30;" | Sugar Grove Eavesdroppers (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SGE}}; color:#272B30;" | Sugar Grove Eavesdroppers (#2) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SGE}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SGE}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 18|S18]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 31-18 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 31-18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 19|S19]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | Delaware Corporate Shells (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | Delaware Corporate Shells (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | 30-19 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | 30-19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 20|S20]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#2) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#2) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 29-20 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 29-20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 21|S21]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 29-20 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | 29-20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 22|S22]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | Detroit Grape Chews (#3) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DET}}; color:#272B30;" | 27-22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 23|S23]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | Delaware Corporate Shells (#3) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | Delaware Corporate Shells (#3) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | 26-23 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|DECO}}; color:#272B30;" | 26-23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Season 24|S24]] |
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#1) | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#1) | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 31-18 | | style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|SFBS}}; color:#272B30;" | 31-18 | ||
Latest revision as of 19:08, 30 December 2021
| Season | Division Title Winner | Season W-L Record |
|---|---|---|
| S1 | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#1) | 28-21 |
| S2 | Detroit Grape Chews (#3) | 26-23 |
| S3 | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | 27-22 |
| S4 | Detroit Grape Chews (#2) | 28-21 |
| S5 | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | 28-21 |
| S6 | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | 29-20 |
| S7 | Delaware Corporate Shells (#3) | 28-21 |
| S8 | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | 29-20 |
| S9 | Detroit Grape Chews (#1) | 28-21 |
| S10 | Delaware Corporate Shells (#1) | 28-21 |
| S11 | Detroit Grape Chews (#4) | 24-25 |
| S12 | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#4) | 27-22 |
| S13 | Milwaukee Flamingos (#2) | 27-22 |
| S14 | Detroit Grape Chews (#3) | 26-23 |
| S15 | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | 28-21 |
| S16 | Delaware Corporate Shells (#1) | 29-20 |
| S17 | Sugar Grove Eavesdroppers (#2) | 27-22 |
| S18 | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#1) | 31-18 |
| S19 | Delaware Corporate Shells (#1) | 30-19 |
| S20 | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#2) | 29-20 |
| S21 | Milwaukee Flamingos (#1) | 29-20 |
| S22 | Detroit Grape Chews (#3) | 27-22 |
| S23 | Delaware Corporate Shells (#3) | 26-23 |
| S24 | San Francisco Boat Shoes (#1) | 31-18 |