Difference between revisions of "Template:AstralProjectionCrownRainbowCupPostseason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating Astral Projection Crown Crown postseason table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Astral Projection Crown Crown postseason table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rainbow/Season 18|S18]] | | [[Rainbow/Season 18|S18]] | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|MW}} 2 | + | | {{TeamLogo|MW}} 7 - 2 {{TeamLogo|SS}} |
| − | | {{TeamLogo|MW}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|MW}} 1,984 - 898 {{TeamLogo|SS}} |
| − | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor| | + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MW}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MW}} |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 06:44, 24 March 2022
| Rainbow Cup Postseason Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Postseason Wins | Postseason Points | Postseason Crown Winner |
| S18 | |
|
Mobile Wheels |