Difference between revisions of "Template:LoversPointCrownDragonCupSeason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating Lovers Point Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Lovers Point Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
!Crown Winner | !Crown Winner | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 1|S1]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 2 - 1 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 126,317 - 56,131 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 2|S2]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 6 - 1 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 155,341 - 159,055 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 3|S3]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 4 - 6 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 197,668 - 245,320 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 4|S4]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 0 - 4 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 65,873 - 84,448 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 5|S5]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 1 - 3 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 50,716 - 63,372 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 6|S6]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 3 - 5 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 201,890 - 213,681 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon/Season 7|S7]] | | [[Dragon/Season 7|S7]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:13, 17 July 2022
| Dragon Cup Regular Season Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Wins | Points | Crown Winner |
| S1 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S2 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S3 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S4 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S5 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S6 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S7 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S8 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S9 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S10 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S11 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S12 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S13 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S14 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S15 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S16 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S17 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S18 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S19 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S20 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S21 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S22 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S23 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S24 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |