Difference between revisions of "Template:LoversPointCrownStarVCupSeason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating Lovers Point Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Lovers Point Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
!Crown Winner | !Crown Winner | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Star V/Season 1|S1]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 1 - 0 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 71 - 39 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star V/Season 2|S2]] | | [[Star V/Season 2|S2]] | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 1 - 0 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} |
| − | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 1,050 - 0 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} |
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MM}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Star V/Season | + | | colspan="4" style="line-height:15px;" | |
| − | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} | + | |- |
| − | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} | + | | [[Star V/Season 4|S4]] |
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 0 - 1 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 0 - 534 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star V/Season 5|S5]] | | [[Star V/Season 5|S5]] | ||
| {{TeamLogo|MM}} 0 - 1 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 0 - 1 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 83 - 151 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} |
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 22 March 2025
| Star V Cup Regular Season Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Wins | Points | Crown Winner |
| S1 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S2 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S4 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S5 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |