Difference between revisions of "Template:LoversPointCrownDragonCupSeason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating Lovers Point Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Lovers Point Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
!Crown Winner | !Crown Winner | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 1|S1]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 2 - 1 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 126,317 - 56,131 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 2|S2]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 6 - 1 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 155,341 - 159,055 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 3|S3]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 4 - 6 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 197,668 - 245,320 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 4|S4]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 0 - 4 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 65,873 - 84,448 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 5|S5]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 1 - 3 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 50,716 - 63,372 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 6|S6]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 3 - 5 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 201,890 - 213,681 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon/Season 7|S7]] | | [[Dragon/Season 7|S7]] | ||
| Line 45: | Line 75: | ||
| {{TeamLogo|MM}} 130,282 - 160,295 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 130,282 - 160,295 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 14|S14]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 6 - 1 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 121,501 - 106,514 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 15|S15]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 2 - 4 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 92,589 - 155,690 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 16|S16]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 2 - 0 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 21,459 - 9,707 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 17|S17]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 0 - 1 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 38,405 - 52,593 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 18|S18]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 5 - 1 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 160,217 - 91,902 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 19|S19]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 4 - 2 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 151,796 - 137,005 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 20|S20]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 3 - 3 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 87,836 - 102,307 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 21|S21]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 0 - 1 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 23,245 - 23,829 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 22|S22]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 1 - 3 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 88,600 - 118,731 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|PGM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|PGM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 23|S23]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 6 - 2 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 228,990 - 212,645 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MM}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dragon/Season 24|S24]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 5 - 2 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|MM}} 215,690 - 270,570 {{TeamLogo|PGM}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MM}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MM}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 20:13, 17 July 2022
| Dragon Cup Regular Season Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Wins | Points | Crown Winner |
| S1 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S2 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S3 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S4 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S5 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S6 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S7 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S8 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S9 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S10 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S11 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S12 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S13 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S14 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S15 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S16 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S17 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S18 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S19 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S20 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S21 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S22 | |
|
Pacific Grove Monarchists |
| S23 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |
| S24 | |
|
Monterey Meteorologists |