Difference between revisions of "Template:MTACrownHellmouthIICupSeason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating MTA Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating MTA Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Crown Winner | !Crown Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 1|S1]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 2 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 2 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,474 - 1,038 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,474 - 1,038 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 2|S2]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 1 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 1 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,297 - 700 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,297 - 700 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 3|S3]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 1 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 1 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 847 - 480 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 847 - 480 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 4|S4]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 6 - 3 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 6 - 3 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3,071 - 1,584 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3,071 - 1,584 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 5|S5]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1 - 3 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1 - 3 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 763 - 1,387 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 763 - 1,387 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 6|S6]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 4 - 3 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 4 - 3 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,412 - 1,083 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,412 - 1,083 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 7|S7]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 4 - 3 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 4 - 3 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,821 - 1,419 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,821 - 1,419 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 8|S8]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1 - 2 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1 - 2 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 394 - 927 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 394 - 927 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 9|S9]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 2 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 2 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 895 - 1,183 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 895 - 1,183 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 10|S10]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 2 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 2 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,184 - 1,030 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,184 - 1,030 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 11|S11]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 2 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 2 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,117 - 1,577 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,117 - 1,577 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 12|S12]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 3 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 3 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,379 - 1,202 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,379 - 1,202 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 13|S13]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 6 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 6 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2,074 - 2,472 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2,074 - 2,472 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 14|S14]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 1 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 1 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,103 - 564 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,103 - 564 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 15|S15]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 5 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 5 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,397 - 2,212 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,397 - 2,212 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 16|S16]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 2 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 2 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,102 - 990 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,102 - 990 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 17|S17]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 5 - 3 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,917 - 1,340 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 18|S18]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1 - 2 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 643 - 665 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 19|S19]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 4 - 1 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,426 - 734 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 20|S20]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 1 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 899 - 526 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 21|S21]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 5 - 4 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2,121 - 1,700 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 22|S22]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 3 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,412 - 1,570 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 23|S23]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 0 - 4 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 545 - 999 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 24|S24]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 5 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,535 - 1,722 {{TeamLogo|AA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|AA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|AA}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 21:14, 1 December 2023
| Hellmouth II Cup Regular Season Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Wins | Points | Crown Winner |
| S1 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S2 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S3 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S4 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S5 | |
|
Alewife Arsonists |
| S6 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S7 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S8 | |
|
Alewife Arsonists |
| S9 | |
|
Alewife Arsonists |
| S10 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S11 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S12 | |
|
Alewife Arsonists |
| S13 | |
|
Alewife Arsonists |
| S14 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S15 | |
|
Alewife Arsonists |
| S16 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S17 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S18 | |
|
Alewife Arsonists |
| S19 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S20 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S21 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S22 | |
|
Alewife Arsonists |
| S23 | |
|
Alewife Arsonists |
| S24 | |
|
Alewife Arsonists |