Difference between revisions of "Template:SouthboundCrownHellmouthIICupSeason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
(Updating Southbound Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Southbound Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! colspan=4 | {{CTeam|BB}} vs. {{CTeam|OSHA}} | ! colspan=4 | {{CTeam|BB}} vs. {{CTeam|OSHA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan=4 | | + | ! colspan=4 | Hellmouth II Cup Regular Season Meetings |
|- | |- | ||
!Season | !Season | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Crown Winner | !Crown Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 1|S1]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 5 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 5 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,535 - 2,059 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,535 - 2,059 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 2|S2]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1 - 2 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1 - 2 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 466 - 419 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 466 - 419 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 3|S3]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 5 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 5 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,832 - 2,085 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,832 - 2,085 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 4|S4]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1 - 3 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1 - 3 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 960 - 962 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 960 - 962 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 5|S5]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 4 - 1 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 4 - 1 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,364 - 1,028 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,364 - 1,028 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 6|S6]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 5 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 5 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,741 - 2,092 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,741 - 2,092 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 7|S7]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1 - 3 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1 - 3 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 797 - 1,279 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 797 - 1,279 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 8|S8]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 2 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 2 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,211 - 690 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,211 - 690 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 9|S9]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 2 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 2 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,303 - 848 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,303 - 848 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 10|S10]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1 - 2 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1 - 2 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 262 - 865 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 262 - 865 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 11|S11]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 4 - 1 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 4 - 1 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,523 - 921 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,523 - 921 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 12|S12]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 5 - 4 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 5 - 4 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2,509 - 2,796 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2,509 - 2,796 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 13|S13]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 0 - 3 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 0 - 3 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 359 - 1,117 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 359 - 1,117 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 14|S14]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 4 - 0 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 4 - 0 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,296 - 479 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,296 - 479 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 15|S15]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1 - 4 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1 - 4 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 779 - 1,374 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 779 - 1,374 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 16|S16]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 3 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 3 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,794 - 1,461 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,794 - 1,461 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 17|S17]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 2 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 688 - 1,057 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 18|S18]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 5 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,342 - 2,101 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 19|S19]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 4 - 1 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,378 - 767 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 20|S20]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 4 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,383 - 1,667 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 21|S21]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 4 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,579 - 1,436 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 22|S22]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 4 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,320 - 1,780 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 23|S23]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 5 - 2 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2,177 - 1,270 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|BB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|BB}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 24|S24]] | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 3 - 3 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,167 - 1,295 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|OSHA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|OSHA}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
| − | [[Category: | + | [[Category:Hellmouth II Cup]] |
| − | [[Category: | + | [[Category:Hellmouth II Cup Crown]] |
[[Category:Crown]] | [[Category:Crown]] | ||
[[Category:Crown Table Template]] | [[Category:Crown Table Template]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 21:17, 1 December 2023
| Hellmouth II Cup Regular Season Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Wins | Points | Crown Winner |
| S1 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |
| S2 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |
| S3 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |
| S4 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |
| S5 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S6 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |
| S7 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |
| S8 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S9 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S10 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |
| S11 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S12 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S13 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |
| S14 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S15 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |
| S16 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S17 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |
| S18 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |
| S19 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S20 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |
| S21 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |
| S22 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |
| S23 | |
|
Boylston Boogers |
| S24 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |