Difference between revisions of "Template:SouthboundCrownHellmouthIICupPostseason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating Southbound Crown Crown postseason table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Southbound Crown Crown postseason table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Postseason Crown Winner | !Postseason Crown Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 6|S6]] |
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 4 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 2 - 4 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,931 - 1,496 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | | {{TeamLogo|BB}} 1,931 - 1,496 {{TeamLogo|OSHA}} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:55, 7 October 2023
| Hellmouth II Cup Postseason Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Postseason Wins | Postseason Points | Postseason Crown Winner |
| S6 | |
|
Jersey OSHA Violations |