Difference between revisions of "Template:CactusCrownHellmouthIICupSeason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating Cactus Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Cactus Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Crown Winner | !Crown Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 1|S1]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 6 - 2 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 6 - 2 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 2,479 - 1,674 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 2,479 - 1,674 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|EA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|EA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 2|S2]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 4 - 5 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 4 - 5 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 2,016 - 2,397 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 2,016 - 2,397 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 3|S3]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 3 - 5 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 3 - 5 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,795 - 1,791 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,795 - 1,791 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 4|S4]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 0 - 5 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 0 - 5 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 592 - 1,731 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 592 - 1,731 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 5|S5]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 2 - 1 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 2 - 1 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 762 - 837 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 762 - 837 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|EA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|EA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 6|S6]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 2 - 2 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 2 - 2 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 872 - 780 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 872 - 780 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|EA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|EA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 7|S7]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 3 - 2 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 3 - 2 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,386 - 890 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,386 - 890 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|EA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|EA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 8|S8]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1 - 2 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1 - 2 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 710 - 931 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 710 - 931 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 9|S9]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1 - 1 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1 - 1 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 318 - 465 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 318 - 465 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 10|S10]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 3 - 5 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 3 - 5 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,972 - 1,741 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,972 - 1,741 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 11|S11]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 5 - 3 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 5 - 3 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,765 - 1,968 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,765 - 1,968 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|EA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|EA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 12|S12]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 3 - 3 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 3 - 3 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,313 - 1,504 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,313 - 1,504 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 13|S13]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1 - 0 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1 - 0 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 414 - 163 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 414 - 163 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|EA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|EA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 14|S14]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 3 - 3 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 3 - 3 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,347 - 1,351 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,347 - 1,351 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 15|S15]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 2 - 4 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 2 - 4 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,335 - 1,466 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,335 - 1,466 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hellmouth II/Season 16|S16]] |
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 2 - 3 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 2 - 3 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,010 - 1,155 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,010 - 1,155 {{TeamLogo|TB}} | ||
Revision as of 18:49, 7 October 2023
| Hellmouth II Cup Regular Season Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Wins | Points | Crown Winner |
| S1 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S2 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S3 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S4 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S5 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S6 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S7 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S8 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S9 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S10 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S11 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S12 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S13 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S14 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S15 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S16 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |