Difference between revisions of "Template:JetstreamCrownHellmouthCupSeason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
(Updating Jetstream Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Jetstream Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Season 19|S19]] | | [[Season 19|S19]] | ||
| {{TeamLogo|EA}} 5 - 3 {{TeamLogo|SLC}} | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 5 - 3 {{TeamLogo|SLC}} | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1,445 - 998 {{TeamLogo|SLC}} |
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|EA}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|EA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:58, 13 November 2021
| Hellmouth Cup Regular Season Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Wins | Runs | Crown Winner |
| S16 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S17 | |
|
Salt Lake Turbulence |
| S18 | |
|
(No matches) |
| S19 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S20 | |
|
Salt Lake Turbulence |
| S21 | |
|
Salt Lake Turbulence |
| S22 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S23 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S24 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |