Difference between revisions of "Template:RoadrunnerCrownRainbowCupSeason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating Roadrunner Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Roadrunner Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|LBFB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|LBFB}} | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|LBFB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|LBFB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Rainbow/Season 18|S18]] |
| + | | {{TeamLogo|LBFB}} 1 - 1 {{TeamLogo|ABQ}} | ||
| + | | {{TeamLogo|LBFB}} 398 - 356 {{TeamLogo|ABQ}} | ||
| + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|LBFB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|LBFB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rainbow/Season 19|S19]] | | [[Rainbow/Season 19|S19]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:48, 24 March 2022
| Rainbow Cup Regular Season Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Wins | Points | Crown Winner |
| S2 | |
|
Long Beach Flightless Birds |
| S3 | |
|
Long Beach Flightless Birds |
| S4 | |
|
Long Beach Flightless Birds |
| S5 | |
|
Albuquerque Solarpunks |
| S7 | |
|
Albuquerque Solarpunks |
| S8 | |
|
Long Beach Flightless Birds |
| S10 | |
|
Long Beach Flightless Birds |
| S11 | |
|
Albuquerque Solarpunks |
| S12 | |
|
Long Beach Flightless Birds |
| S13 | |
|
Albuquerque Solarpunks |
| S14 | |
|
Long Beach Flightless Birds |
| S16 | |
|
Long Beach Flightless Birds |
| S17 | |
|
Long Beach Flightless Birds |
| S18 | |
|
Long Beach Flightless Birds |
| S19 | |
|
Albuquerque Solarpunks |
| S20 | |
|
Long Beach Flightless Birds |
| S21 | |
|
Long Beach Flightless Birds |
| S23 | |
|
Albuquerque Solarpunks |