Difference between revisions of "Template:CactusCrownRainbowCupSeason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
m (Updating Cactus Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Cactus Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rainbow/Season 18|S18]] | | [[Rainbow/Season 18|S18]] | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 0 - 1 {{TeamLogo|TB}} |
| − | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 53 - 87 {{TeamLogo|TB}} |
| − | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor| | + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|TB}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|TB}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rainbow/Season 19|S19]] | | [[Rainbow/Season 19|S19]] | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rainbow/Season 24|S24]] | | [[Rainbow/Season 24|S24]] | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 1 - 1 {{TeamLogo|TB}} |
| − | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|EA}} 278 - 275 {{TeamLogo|TB}} |
| − | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor| | + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|EA}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|EA}} |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 06:30, 24 March 2022
| Rainbow Cup Regular Season Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Wins | Points | Crown Winner |
| S2 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S4 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S6 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S7 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S9 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S10 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S11 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S13 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S14 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S15 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S16 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S18 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S19 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |
| S21 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S23 | |
|
Tucson Butchers |
| S24 | |
|
Elko Astronauts |