Difference between revisions of "Template:MidwestCrownRainbowCupSeason"
From Golly.Life Wiki
(Updating Midwest Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
m (Updating Midwest Crown Crown regular season table template (from pywikibot)) |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rainbow/Season 14|S14]] | | [[Rainbow/Season 14|S14]] | ||
| − | | {{TeamLogo|DET}} | + | | {{TeamLogo|DET}} 3 - 4 {{TeamLogo|MILF}} |
| − | | {{TeamLogo|DET}} 674 - | + | | {{TeamLogo|DET}} 674 - 1,030 {{TeamLogo|MILF}} |
| − | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor| | + | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:{{TeamAbbrToHexColor|MILF}}; color:#272B30;" | {{TeamAbbrToName|MILF}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rainbow/Season 15|S15]] | | [[Rainbow/Season 15|S15]] | ||
Revision as of 03:42, 19 August 2024
| Rainbow Cup Regular Season Meetings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Wins | Points | Crown Winner |
| S1 | |
|
Detroit Grape Chews |
| S2 | |
|
Detroit Grape Chews |
| S3 | |
|
Detroit Grape Chews |
| S4 | |
|
Detroit Grape Chews |
| S5 | |
|
Detroit Grape Chews |
| S6 | |
|
Milwaukee Flamingos |
| S7 | |
|
Detroit Grape Chews |
| S8 | |
|
Detroit Grape Chews |
| S9 | |
|
Milwaukee Flamingos |
| S10 | |
|
Detroit Grape Chews |
| S11 | |
|
Milwaukee Flamingos |
| S12 | |
|
Milwaukee Flamingos |
| S13 | |
|
Detroit Grape Chews |
| S14 | |
|
Milwaukee Flamingos |
| S15 | |
|
Milwaukee Flamingos |
| S16 | |
|
Milwaukee Flamingos |
| S17 | |
|
Milwaukee Flamingos |
| S18 | |
|
Detroit Grape Chews |
| S19 | |
|
Milwaukee Flamingos |
| S20 | |
|
Detroit Grape Chews |
| S21 | |
|
Detroit Grape Chews |
| S22 | |
|
Detroit Grape Chews |
| S23 | |
|
Milwaukee Flamingos |
| S24 | |
|
Milwaukee Flamingos |