Difference between revisions of "User:Ch4zm/December 2021/Elements"
From Golly.Life Wiki
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTeam|SS}} | | {{CTeam|SS}} | ||
| − | | Earth | + | | Earth. |
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTeam|SFBS}} | | {{CTeam|SFBS}} | ||
| − | | Water | + | | Water. |
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTeam|SAC}} | | {{CTeam|SAC}} | ||
| − | | Not Water | + | | (Not Water - [[Cali Crown]]) Earth |
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTeam|VV}} | | {{CTeam|VV}} | ||
| − | | Not Fire | + | | (Not Fire - crown with FF) Earth |
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTeam|TB}} | | {{CTeam|TB}} | ||
| − | | Water | + | | Water. |
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTeam|FF}} | | {{CTeam|FF}} | ||
| − | | Not Water | + | | Fire (Not Water - [[Peppersauce Crown]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTeam|SDBA}} | | {{CTeam|SDBA}} | ||
| − | | Air | + | | Air. |
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTeam|LBFB}} | | {{CTeam|LBFB}} | ||
| − | | Not Air | + | | (Not Air - [[Pacific Crown]]) (Not Water - Surf and Turf) Earth |
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTeam|EA}} | | {{CTeam|EA}} | ||
| − | | Not Earth | + | | Not Earth. - Air ([[Jetstream Crown]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTeam|SLC}} | | {{CTeam|SLC}} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTeam|ABQ}} | | {{CTeam|ABQ}} | ||
| − | | Fire | + | | Fire ([[Flamepunk Crown]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTeam|GJC}} | | {{CTeam|GJC}} | ||
| − | | Earth | + | | Earth (VV crown?) |
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTeam|DECO}} | | {{CTeam|DECO}} | ||
| − | | | + | | Earth |
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTeam|OSHA}} | | {{CTeam|OSHA}} | ||
| − | | | + | | Air |
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTeam|AA}} | | {{CTeam|AA}} | ||
Revision as of 00:31, 1 January 2022
| Team | Element |
|---|---|
| Earth. | |
| Water. | |
| (Not Water - Cali Crown) Earth | |
| (Not Fire - crown with FF) Earth | |
| Water. | |
| Fire (Not Water - Peppersauce Crown) | |
| Air. | |
| (Not Air - Pacific Crown) (Not Water - Surf and Turf) Earth | |
| Not Earth. - Air (Jetstream Crown) | |
| Air | |
| Fire (Flamepunk Crown) | |
| Earth (VV crown?) | |
| Earth | |
| Air | |
| Fire | |
| Earth | |
| Water | |
| Air | |
| Air | |
| Earth | |
| Water | |
| Fire | |
| Earth? | |
| Water? |